Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 3 | - |
@
Dynamo Vermont
|
Cairns 2
|
8:35 AM EDT |
Fri Sep 3 | - |
@
North Shore Vipers
|
Cairns 2
|
5:05 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 4 | - |
@
Rome, NY
|
Univ. Vermont
|
2:05 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 4 | - |
@
Team Illinois
|
UVM
|
3:40 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 5 | - |
@
Middlesex Islanders
|
Cairns
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Sat Sep 11 | - |
Ironbound Elite NJ
|
Cabin John Ice Arena
|
3:20 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 11 | - |
Ironbound Elite NJ
|
Rock - 1
|
8:10 PM EDT |
Sun Sep 19 | - |
MYHA 14U UA Gold Boys
|
Cabin John
|
11:30 AM EDT |
Sun Sep 19 | - |
Reston Raiders 14U UA Boys
|
Rock - 1
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sat Sep 25 | - |
@
Easton Ice Hawks U16 Boys
|
Talbot County Community Center
|
5:15 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 2 | - |
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes
|
Rock - 1
|
8:10 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 3 | - |
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes
|
Rock - 1
|
1:10 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 9 | - |
Rochester Edge
|
Rock - 3
|
6:20 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 10 | - |
Rochester Edge
|
Rock - 1
|
9:20 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 16 | - |
@
MYHA U19 Girls
|
Rock - 2
|
3:10 PM EDT |
Fri Oct 22 | - |
@
Team North Dakota
|
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
8:25 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 23 | - |
@
MSP White
|
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
8:45 AM CDT |
Sat Oct 23 | - |
@
Team Wisconsin
|
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
6:45 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 24 | - |
@
Team Illinois
|
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
8:00 AM CDT |
Fri Oct 29 | - |
@
Biggby Coffee (MI)
|
Fraser, MI Arena E
|
10:30 AM EDT |
Fri Oct 29 | - |
@
Madison (WI) Capitols
|
Fraser, MI Arena A
|
4:00 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 30 | - |
@
Florida Alliance
|
Fraser, MI Arena D
|
8:30 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 30 | - |
@
Chicago Mission
|
Fraser, MI Arena D
|
2:30 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 31 | - |
@
USA/Canada Cup - Detroit
|
Fraser, MI
|
TBD |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
|
Rock - 2
|
2:50 PM EST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
|
Rock - 2
|
7:30 PM EST |
Sat Nov 20 | - |
@
Rochester Edge
|
Paul Louis Arena, Boys Club Place, Rochester, NY, USA
|
11:30 AM EST |
Sat Nov 20 | - |
@
Rochester Edge
|
Paul Louis Arena, Boys Club Place, Rochester, NY, USA
|
4:00 PM EST |
Sun Nov 21 | - |
@
Rochester Edge
|
Canandaigua Civic Center, North Bloomfield Road, Canandaigua, NY, USA
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sun Nov 21 | - |
@
Rochester Edge
|
Canandaigua Civic Center, North Bloomfield Road, Canandaigua, NY, USA
|
12:10 PM EST |
Fri Dec 3 | - |
@
NAHA Red
|
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sat Dec 4 | - |
@
CYA
|
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
|
8:45 AM EST |
Sat Dec 4 | - |
@
Honeybaked (MI)
|
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
|
3:15 PM EST |
Sun Dec 5 | - |
@
Syracuse
|
LECOM Harborcenter, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA
|
7:00 AM EST |
Sat Dec 11 | - |
@
Ironbound Elite NJ
|
RWJBarnabas Health Hockey House, Lafayette Street, Newark, NJ, USA
|
5:00 PM EST |
Sun Dec 12 | - |
@
Ironbound Elite NJ
|
RWJBarnabas Health Hockey House, Lafayette Street, Newark, NJ, USA
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sun Dec 12 | - |
@
NJ Titans
|
The Lawrenceville School, Main Street, Lawrenceville, NJ, USA
|
2:40 PM EST |
Fri Dec 17 | - |
NAHA Red
|
JWHL BOS/PROV - BSI Wellesley, MA
|
1:10 PM EST |
Fri Dec 17 | - |
@
NAHA Red
|
JWHL BOS/PROV - Brown University Meehan Auditorium
|
7:05 PM EST |
Sat Dec 18 | - |
@
NAHA Red
|
JWHL BOS/PROV - Brown University Meehan Auditorium
|
11:05 AM EST |
Fri Jan 7 | - |
@
NAHA Red
|
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
|
11:00 AM EST |
Fri Jan 7 | - |
@
Boston Advantage
|
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
|
5:40 PM EST |
Sat Jan 8 | - |
@
Dexter Southfield School
|
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
|
8:05 AM EST |
Sat Jan 8 | - |
@
Selects Academy (NY)
|
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
|
1:50 PM EST |
Sun Jan 9 | - |
@
CT Jr. Rangers
|
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA
|
9:55 AM EST |
Sat Jan 15 | - |
NJ Colonials
|
Rock - 2
|
4:30 PM EST |
Sun Jan 16 | - |
NJ Colonials
|
Rock - 1
|
9:20 AM EST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
@
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes
|
Wake Competition Center, Competition Center Drive, Morrisville, NC, USA
|
9:15 PM EST |
Sun Jan 23 | - |
@
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes
|
Wake Competition Center, Competition Center Drive, Morrisville, NC, USA
|
12:35 PM EST |
Sat Jan 29 | - |
@
NYC Cyclones
|
Sky Rink at Chelsea Piers, Chelsea Piers, New York, NY, USA
|
5:30 PM EST |
Sun Jan 30 | - |
@
NYC Cyclones
|
Sky Rink at Chelsea Piers, Chelsea Piers, New York, NY, USA
|
11:30 AM EST |
Sat Feb 5 | - |
@
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
12:45 PM EST |
Sat Feb 5 | - |
@
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
|
Ice Line, Lawrence Drive, West Chester, PA, USA
|
6:15 PM EST |
Sat Feb 12 | - |
Steel City Selects (PA)
|
Rock - 2
|
6:30 PM EST |
Sun Feb 13 | - |
Steel City Selects (PA)
|
Rock - 1
|
7:50 AM EST |
Fri Feb 18 | - |
JWHL Challenge Cup
|
Rock - 1
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
JWHL Challenge Cup
|
Rock - 1
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 20 | - |
JWHL Challenge Cup
|
Rock - 1
|
TBD |
Mon Feb 21 | - |
JWHL Challenge Cup
|
Rock - 1
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
MYHA 14U UA Gold Boys
|
Rock - 3
|
7:50 PM EST |
Fri Mar 4 | - |
Florida Alliance
|
SE District Playoffs - Ashburn Ice House
|
2:40 PM EST |
Sat Mar 5 | - |
@
Florida Alliance
|
SE District Playoffs - Haymarket IcePlex
|
1:20 PM EST |
Sun Mar 6 | - |
TBD
|
SE Districts - ION Arena
|
2:50 PM EST |