Sat Sep 9
|
L
|
MYHA Bantam LA Blue
|
Cabin John Ice Rink - NHL
|
|
Sun Sep 10
|
L
|
MYHA PWM Boys
|
Cabin John Ice Rink - NHL
|
|
Sat Sep 16
|
W
|
@
Harford North Stars PW
|
Ice World - Abingdon, MD
|
|
Sun Sep 17
|
L
|
@
Potomac Patriots U14 UA
|
Prince William Ice Center - Woodbridge, VA
|
|
Fri Sep 22
|
L
|
@
Cambridge Rivuletts
|
Stoney Creek Showcase - Mohawk Red
|
|
Fri Sep 22
|
L
|
Ancaster Avalanche
|
Stoney Creek Showcase - Mohawk Green
|
|
Sat Sep 23
|
L
|
Ottawa 67's
|
Stoney Creek Showcase - Gateway #2
|
|
Sat Sep 23
|
L
|
@
Oakville Hornets
|
Stoney Creek Showcase - Gateway #3
|
|
Sun Sep 24
|
L
|
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
|
Stoney Creek Showcase - Gateway #3
|
|
Sat Sep 30
|
L
|
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes U16
|
Rockville - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Oct 1
|
L
|
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes U16
|
Cabin John Ice Rink - NHL
|
|
Fri Oct 6
|
L
|
@
Newbridge Academy
|
JWHL Boston: Merrimack College - Gallant
|
|
Sat Oct 7
|
L
|
@
NAHA Prospects
|
JWHL Boston: Merrimack College - Lawler
|
|
Sat Oct 7
|
L
|
Boston Shamrocks
|
JWHL Boston: Merrimack College - Gallant
|
|
Sun Oct 8
|
L
|
Little Caesars
|
JWHL Boston: Merrimack College - Gallant
|
|
Sat Oct 14
|
L
|
@
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes U16
|
Polar Ice House - Wake Forest, NC
|
|
Sun Oct 15
|
L
|
@
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes U16
|
Polar Ice House - Wake Forest, NC
|
|
Sat Oct 21
|
W
|
@
Reston Raiders PWA
|
Skatequest Reston - Reston, VA
|
|
Sun Oct 22
|
W
|
MYHA U16 Girls
|
Rockville - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Oct 28
|
W
|
@
Steel City Selects U14
|
Pittsburgh, PA - Shady Side Academy
|
|
Sat Oct 28
|
T
|
Steel City Selects U14
|
Pittsburgh, PA - Shady Side Academy
|
|
Sun Oct 29
|
L
|
@
Steel City Selects U14
|
Pittsburgh, PA - Shady Side Academy
|
|
Sat Nov 4
|
L
|
New Jersey Rockets
|
Rockville - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Nov 5
|
T
|
New Jersey Rockets
|
Cabin John Ice Rink - NHL
|
|
Sun Nov 12
|
L
|
@
MEH Middle School
|
Haymarket IcePlex
|
|
Sat Nov 18
|
L
|
@
MEH Middle School
|
Haymarket IcePlex
|
|
Fri Dec 1
|
L
|
Waterloo Ravens
|
USA/Canada Cup (Kitchener, ON): McCormick - West
|
|
Fri Dec 1
|
L
|
@
Saugeen Maitland Lightning
|
USA/Canada Cup (Kitchener, ON): McCormick - West
|
|
Sat Dec 2
|
L
|
@
Stoney Creek Sabres
|
USA/Canada Cup (Kitchener, ON): McCormick - East
|
|
Sat Dec 2
|
L
|
Ottawa Lady Senators
|
USA/Canada Cup (Kitchener, ON): McCormick - East
|
|
Sun Dec 3
|
L
|
@
Waterloo Ravens
|
USA/Canada Cup (Kitchener, ON): RIM - Lions
|
|
Fri Dec 8
|
L
|
NAHA Prospects
|
JWHL St. Catharines, ON - Rex Stimers Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 9
|
L
|
@
Newbridge Academy
|
JWHL St. Catharines, ON - Seymour Hannah #1
|
|
Sat Dec 9
|
L
|
Chicago Young Americans
|
JWHL St. Catharines, ON - Seymour Hannah #4
|
|
Sun Dec 10
|
W
|
@
Boston Shamrocks
|
JWHL St. Catharines, ON - Seymour Hannah #4
|
|
Sat Jan 6
|
L
|
@
New Jersey Rockets
|
Rock Ice - Dunellen, NJ
|
|
Sun Jan 7
|
L
|
@
New Jersey Rockets
|
Rock Ice - Dunellen, NJ
|
|
Sun Jan 14
|
W
|
Chevy Chase U16 Girls
|
Rockville - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Jan 20
|
L
|
@
Piedmont 14U Navy Boys
|
Haymarket IcePlex
|
|
Sun Jan 21
|
T
|
Reston Raiders PWA
|
Rockville - Rink 3
|
|
Sat Jan 27
|
L
|
@
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
|
Ice Line - West Chester, PA
|
|
Sun Jan 28
|
L
|
@
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers
|
Ice Line - West Chester, PA
|
|
Fri Feb 2
|
T
|
@
Boston Shamrocks
|
JWHL Marlborough: NESC - Rink 2
|
|
Fri Feb 2
|
L
|
Newbridge Academy
|
JWHL Marlborough: NESC - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Feb 3
|
L
|
NAHA Prospects
|
JWHL Marlborough: NESC - Rink 5
|
|
Sat Feb 3
|
L
|
@
Boston Shamrocks
|
JWHL Marlborough: NESC - Rink 5
|
|
Sat Feb 10
|
L
|
Steel City Selects U14
|
Rockville - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Feb 11
|
T
|
Steel City Selects U14
|
Rockville - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Feb 16
|
L
|
New Jersey Rockets
|
JWHL Challenge Cup - Rockville (Rink 1)
|
|
Sat Feb 17
|
L
|
@
Team Illinois
|
JWHL Challenge Cup - Rockville (Rink 2)
|
|
Sat Feb 17
|
L
|
NJ Colonials
|
JWHL Challenge Cup - Rockville (Rink 1)
|
|
Sun Feb 18
|
L
|
@
Ottawa 67's
|
JWHL Challenge Cup - Rockville (Rink 2)
|
|
Mon Feb 19
|
L
|
@
NJ Colonials
|
JWHL Challenge Cup - Rockville (Rink 2)
|
|
Sat Mar 3
|
L
|
PA Quakers
|
Rockville - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Mar 4
|
L
|
PA Quakers
|
Rockville - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Mar 16
|
W
|
TriCity Eagles U16
|
Ponytail Tournament - Laurel (Resor)
|
|
Sat Mar 17
|
W
|
@
Delco Phantoms U16
|
Ponytail Tournament - Laurel (Patrick)
|
|
Sat Mar 17
|
W
|
Steel City Selects U16 Minor
|
Ponytail Tournament - Laurel (Patrick)
|
|
Sun Mar 18
|
W
|
Steel City Selects U16 Minor
|
Ponytail Tournament - Laurel (Resor)
|
|
Thu Apr 5
|
L
|
@
MN Green Giants
|
USAH Nationals (Marlborough, MA): NESC - 6
|
|
Fri Apr 6
|
L
|
@
Syracuse Valley Eagles
|
USAH Nationals (Marlborough, MA): NESC - 4
|
|
Sat Apr 7
|
L
|
@
Mid Fairfield CT Stars
|
USAH Nationals (Marlborough, MA): NESC - 2
|
|